Results

WDSF World DanceSport Championship Latin

1. Armen Tsaturyan Svetlana Gudyno Russian Federation
2. Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
3. Timur Imametdinov Nina Bezzubova Germany
4. Andrey Gusev Vera Bondareva Russian Federation
5. Charles-Guillaume Schmitt Elena Salikhova France
6. Andrea Silvestri Varadi Martina Hungary

WDSF International Open Standard

1. Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Dariusz Stopka Karolina Rek Poland
3. Gabrielius Vaikasas Klaudia Grabowska Poland
4. Gleb Bannikov Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
5. Martin Mestek Anna Stareckova Czech Republic
6. Bartosz Lugowski Olivia Popek Poland

WDSF International Open Latin

1. Konstantin Gorodilov Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Arthur Ankerstein Barbu Georgiana Germany
3. Vladislav Khait Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italy
4. Philipp Onishchenko Ekaterina Panteleeva Russian Federation
5. Tin Sanjkovic Dariia Marinesku Croatia (Hrvatska)
6. Karls Aniscenko Dayana Nikon Canada
7. Aleix Civico Sara Orriols Varela Spain

WDSF Open Youth Standard

1. Aleksey Bessonov Evgenia Kolmagorova Russian Federation
2. Kacper Greczynski Natalia Dabrowska Poland
3. Nikita Laba Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
4. Jan Bednarz Wiktoria Lassak Poland
5. Mateusz Tajak Julia Surys Poland
6. Dawid Kurzawa Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland

WDSF Open Youth Latin

1. Marian Hlavac Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
2. Michele Musella Johana Musella Italy
3. Nikita Laba Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
4. Davide Cotroneo Valentina Corradi Italy
5. Erik Heer Juliane Engelke Germany
6. Jan Bednarz Wiktoria Lassak Poland

WDSF Open Junior II. Standard

1. Artem Lobanov Varvara Serova Russian Federation
2. Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
3. Martin Fried Sara Vondrejcova Czech Republic
4. Ondrej Gajdos Zuzana Ruzickova Czech Republic
5. Dominik Veverka Julie Kasalkova Czech Republic
6. Timur Stepanov Kristina Cherniak Russian Federation

WDSF Open Junior II. Latin

1. Maik Zimmer Adeline Kastalion Germany
2. Ondrej Vokurka Eliska Hrebickova Czech Republic
3. Daniel Boruvka Barbora Boruvkova Czech Republic
4. Antonin Szmek Eliska Suszkova Czech Republic
5. Roy Kricheli Mariia Riabushkina Austria
6. Kolozsvary Matyas Balogh Adel Emese Hungary

WDSF Open Junior I. Standard

1. Alans Orda Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
2. Timur Stepanov Kristina Cherniak Russian Federation
3. Martin Novak Natalie Valisova Czech Republic
4. Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic
5. Michal Ciopala Julia Helena Nawalany Poland
6. Maksim Akimov Darina Hutkova Poland

WDSF Open Junior I. Latin

1. Alans Orda Amanda Aksenoka Latvia
2. Vojtech Kovarnik Anna Jiskova Czech Republic
3. Enej Erzen Tara Por Slovenia
4. Adam Slepicka Jana Klapova Czech Republic
5. Martin Maschke Nikola Pavlickova Czech Republic
6. Adam Pragr Amalie Rumpikova Czech Republic