Start list

WDSF World Open LAT (69)

1. Gorodilov Konstantin Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Chaustov Alexander Finke Maike Germany
3. Sartiano Francesco Rizzica Annamaria Italy
4. Kiparin Roman Efremova Olga Russian Federation
5. Gál Krisztián Loch Jázmin Hungary
6. Koval Egor Golitsyna Anastasia Belarus
7. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
8. Majtyka Jakub Zuzana Galuszkova Czech Republic
9. Panasiuk Alexandr Shpigel Daria Russian Federation
10. Hlaváč Marian Maturová Tereza Czech Republic
11. Vyslouzil Radim Sloukova Anna Czech Republic
12. Dumitrescu Razvan Joos Jacky Germany
13. Jašek Josef Vašíčková Lucie Czech Republic
14. Voev Nikolay Blazheva Elitza Bulgaria
15. Nálepka Slavomír Panchenko Margaryta Slovakia
16. Czerski Norbert Balon Celina Poland
17. Boldiš Tomáš Glistová Marie Czech Republic
18. Kravchenko Maksym Kukute Paula Latvia
19. Ankerstein Arthur Barbu Georgiana Germany
20. Obona Jaroslav Antochshuk Olessya Slovakia
21. Barbizi Nicolo Jakobsdottir Sara Ros Iceland
22. Fišar Tomáš Müllerová Markéta Czech Republic
23. Páral Josef Malinovská Klára Czech Republic
24. Synek Martin Šrejmová Adriana Czech Republic
25. Gál Tomáš Karásková Sabina Czech Republic
26. Soltys Dawid Nowina Konopka Aleksandra Poland
27. Juřeník Tomáš Adriana Matýsková Czech Republic
28. Lewandowski Bartosz Walachowska Anna Poland
29. Platerud Martin Platerud Jeanette Sweden
30. Pavličko Juraj Ďurtová Tereza Slovakia
31. Makovec Daniel Borovkova Michaela Czech Republic
32. Provazník Daniel Florianová Veronika Czech Republic
33. Kučera Jakub Jan Merklová Monika Czech Republic
34. Richtár Jakub Kaszubová Viktorie Czech Republic
35. Kozel Lubomir Sirocakova Adela Czech Republic
36. Gilar Ondřej Nováková Eva Czech Republic
37. Hlawiczka Martin Sknouril Joanna Czech Republic
38. Kirnig Tomáš Konečná Klára Czech Republic
39. Havel Adam Cihlářová Anna Czech Republic
40. Vlk Jan Vlková Eliška Czech Republic
41. Cipar Dominik Kozusnikova Dominika Slovakia
42. Fridrich Tomáš Jordanovova Veronika Czech Republic
43. Lichnovský Tomáš Křižáková Viktorie Czech Republic
44. Trochymiuk Sebastian Stanilewicz Agata Poland
45. DE ZOTTI ALBERTO DAL CASON MARINA Italy
46. Zhouf Daniel Váňová Anna Czech Republic
47. Pisula David Smieskova Klara Czech Republic
48. Forman Filip Nováčková Natálie Czech Republic
49. Florian Jakub Hegrova Veronika Czech Republic
50. Gögh Máté Elö Franciska Slovakia
51. Sabol Filip Eremenko Anastasia Czech Republic
52. Cseke Zsolt Sandor Dzumaev Malika Germany
53. Tojnar Martin Jozífová Kateřina Czech Republic
54. Kurzawa Dawid Anuszkiewicz Kamilla Poland
55. Grieger Aleksander Maciejewska Hanna Poland
56. Špaček Jan Válková Pavlína Czech Republic
57. Minarovič Jakub Kozlovská Tereza Czech Republic
58. Mandlík Pavel Johannesová Sarah Czech Republic
59. Maruster Sergiu Anastasia Stan Germany
60. GRABENWOEGER Tim CREMAR Natalie Austria
61. Fazullin Armand Iwanska Klaudia Poland
62. Holaza Šimon Kirnigová Jana Czech Republic
63. Kurinec Radovan Lencesova Eliska Slovakia
64. Testa Eric Brezzo Federica Italy
65. Reikl Gabriel Österreicher Julia Austria
66. Šír Vilém Šišková Hana Anna Czech Republic
67. Kiršner Mario Golombová Adéla Czech Republic
68. Kucharczyk Konrad Ejsmont Marta Poland
69. Szczepaniak Marcin Prusaczyk Iga Poland

WDSF Open Youth LAT (50)

1. Verdecanna Andrea Merucci Sofia Italy
2. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
3. Bucataru Sandu Katyukhina Anna Russian Federation
4. Sawiński Fryderyk Zakrzewska Paula Poland
5. Di Pietro Riccardo Cosimo Fortuna Valeria Italy
6. Kis Tamás Kristof Nagyová Mária Slovakia
7. Sznapka Henryk Toman Daria Czech Republic
8. Herman David Koštovalová Eliška Czech Republic
9. Hlaváč Marian Maturová Tereza Czech Republic
10. Skokan Vít Broukalová Adéla Czech Republic
11. Boldiš Tomáš Glistová Marie Czech Republic
12. Fried Martin Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
13. Holaza Šimon Kirnigová Jana Czech Republic
14. Páral Josef Malinovská Klára Czech Republic
15. Petcu Andrei Barna Nicole - Vanessa Hungary
16. Krysztofiński Hubert Małczak Maja Poland
17. Falkowski Mikołaj Jędrzejczyk Wiktoria Poland
18. Novák Petr Kosková Nela Czech Republic
19. Cadilek Adam Blokesova Anna Czech Republic
20. Balcárek Tomáš Marešová Martina Czech Republic
21. Poliak Martin Farkašová Lenka Slovakia
22. Kudláč Matěj Bajgarová Michaela Czech Republic
23. Smolucha Jakub Doležalová Adéla Czech Republic
24. Skulina Stanislav Kluzová Klára Czech Republic
25. Hosek Lukas Gregrova Kristyna Czech Republic
26. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
27. Kirnig Tomáš Konečná Klára Czech Republic
28. Vild Jan Musilová Ellen Czech Republic
29. Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
30. Hruška Štěpán Špičáková Bára Czech Republic
31. Sokol Daniel Mužná Kritýny Czech Republic
32. Los Chovanec Oliver Placha Eliška Czech Republic
33. Zíma Jakub Nedbailo Angelina Czech Republic
34. Walek Filip Koudelová Monika Czech Republic
35. Florian Daniel Kasalova Linda Czech Republic
36. Rumi Imrich Bachorikova Katka Slovakia
37. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
38. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
39. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
40. Holík Tomáš Haškovcová Františka Czech Republic
41. Raczek Hubert Kowalska Magdalena Poland
42. Buda Patrik Budova Silvia Slovakia
43. Krupa Mateusz Nonko Oleksandra Poland
44. GRABENWOEGER Tim CREMAR Natalie Austria
45. Kapitán Filip Rudy Šarlota Czech Republic
46. Poremski Petr Homolova Vendula Czech Republic
47. Tománek Jonáš Kosmáková Šárka Czech Republic
48. Szucs David Turkevych Bohdana Hungary
49. Kiršner Mario Golombová Adéla Czech Republic
50. Holík Tomáš Haškovcová Františka Czech Republic

WDSF Open Junior II STD (28)

1. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
2. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
3. Jarosz Jan Dudek Wiktoria Poland
4. Kiturka Artsiom Dvaranchyk Aryna Belarus
5. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
6. Malčík Michal Stoklasová Klára Czech Republic
7. De Luca Antonino Tiscione Giulia Italy
8. Březina Jan Císařová Karolína Czech Republic
9. Grossmann Matyas Ondrusova Linda Czech Republic
10. Cadilek Adam Blokesova Anna Czech Republic
11. Stawowy Mateusz Silva Sara Poland
12. Petřík Josef Malíková Kateřina Czech Republic
13. Nikita Kilievoi Viktorija Bumane Estonia
14. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
15. Kovac Daniel Bujnochova Vanesa Czech Republic
16. Veverka Dominik Kasálková Julie Czech Republic
17. Slepička Adam Klápová Jana Czech Republic
18. Florian Daniel Kasalova Linda Czech Republic
19. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
20. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
21. Popowicz Aleksy Antos Aleksandra Poland
22. Felski Kacper Sobczyk Aleksandra Poland
23. Ciopała Michał Nawalany Julia Poland
24. Kapitán Dominik Vojtášková Zuzana Czech Republic
25. Veprek Filip Samelova Adela Czech Republic
26. Szczepaniak Kamil Kmiecik Wiktoria Poland
27. Pavlicek Viktor Trundova Ludmila Czech Republic
28. Ruszkowski Tomasz Mozdyniewicz Julia Poland

WDSF Open Junior I STD (17)

1. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
2. Kalinskyi Danylo Poshyvak Marta Ukraine
3. Sikora Lukáš Teofilová Eliška Czech Republic
4. Czerwczak Milosz Sroka Alicja Poland
5. Pavelka Samuel Ondřej Patočková Nikol Czech Republic
6. Pařízek Patrik Kapušňáková Nela Czech Republic
7. Jancik Marek Zmeskalova Tereza Czech Republic
8. Grossmann Matyas Ondrusova Linda Czech Republic
9. Jagla Piotr Krzeminska Kaja Poland
10. Stawowy Mateusz Silva Sara Poland
11. Pieciak Oliwier Urbanek Sandra Poland
12. Krček Jakub Kitlerová Tereza Czech Republic
13. Hrabovsky Michal Sabina Bujnochova Czech Republic
14. Kovac Daniel Bujnochova Vanesa Czech Republic
15. Poštulka Hubert Šalomounova Nela Czech Republic
16. Hrtoň Vojtěch Vališová Viktorie Czech Republic
17. Kazda David Ptackova Julie Czech Republic

WDSF World Champ. Sen I LAT (83)

1. Ryzhov Viacheslav Ryzhova Nailia Russian Federation
2. Durchanek Stanislav Sebkova Katerina Czech Republic
3. Deyl Zbynek Deylova Martina Czech Republic
4. Beranek Jan Berankova Pavla Czech Republic
5. Sousa Duarte Pera Elisabete Portugal
6. Coelho Sergio Guerra Joana Portugal
7. Nabeto Miguel Jesus Claudia Portugal
8. Petrov Milcho Yovelinova Desislava Bulgaria
9. Murphy Michael Lys Christine United States
10. Göttlinger Stefan Göttlinger Melanie Germany
11. Yesipchuk Artem Samodanova Irina Russian Federation
12. Blažek Martin Volejníková Jana Czech Republic
13. Tlapak Daniel Hudikova Edita Czech Republic
14. Truhlář Jiří Truhlářová Martina Czech Republic
15. Kojinov Denis Chevalier Janette United States
16. Korndörfer Christian Lindt Jessica Germany
17. Korfmacher Stefan Rosendahl Nicole Germany
18. Agafonov Ivan Gavrilova Elena Russian Federation
19. Dufek Milan Motlová Romana Czech Republic
20. Fischer Dominik Fischer Heike Germany
21. Pakhomchik Anton Aleshina Margarita Russian Federation
22. Wu-Hen-Chang Antal Surján Cecília Hungary
23. Marolt Andrej Vrhovnik Nina Slovenia
24. Kubišta Lukáš Kubištová Alžběta Czech Republic
25. Nevrla Lubos Kastovska Jana Czech Republic
26. Osadchy Georgy Nikolaeva Tatiana Russian Federation
27. Madel Ingo Witzsche Rosina Germany
28. Klíma Daniel Pšeničková Radka Czech Republic
29. Valčuha David Čapková Michaela Czech Republic
30. Perez Gearard Krejcirova Eva Spain
31. De Paco Jordi Tejada Veronica Spain
32. Lopez Ruiz Manuel Veiga Beatriz Spain
33. Chenel Marcos Saco Nuria Spain
34. Dmytrenko Yevgen Lenz Mery Argentina
35. Castillo Antonio Batlle Elisabet Spain
36. Szánthó Péter Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia Hungary
37. Platerud Martin Platerud Jeanette Sweden
38. Demirel Duygun Fatih Etlic Tuba Turkey
39. Pachuta Pawel Szczesna Malgorzata Poland
40. Sartiano Francesco Rizzica Annamaria Italy
41. Heyden Erik Luckow Julia Germany
42. Szollosi Jeno Szabo-Volgyi Zsuzsanna Erzsébet Hungary
43. Maiello Pasquale Vargová Iveta Slovakia
44. Kukan Josef Kukan Barbora Czech Republic
45. Laatta Jari Lahti Vilma Finland
46. Kiesel Petr Mikesková Nikola Czech Republic
47. Bahenský Ondřej Kosová Lucie Czech Republic
48. Malinka Kamil Malinková Katarína Slovakia
49. Hájek Bohdan Mišková Hana Czech Republic
50. Nosáľ Miroslav Nosáľová Eva Slovakia
51. Stano Tibor Stano Lucie Czech Republic
52. Abbatangelo Umberto Indriolo Luna Italy
53. Vajente Nicola Baggio Valentina Italy
54. Humski Antonio Humski Marina Croatia (Hrvatska)
55. Munakata Takashi Munakata Yoko Japan
56. Yamamoto Tetsuro Yamamoto Yumiko Japan
57. Niita Nobutake Niita Maki Japan
58. Donchev Stefan Baylova Liliyana Bulgaria
59. Siraziev Linar Borisovskaya Tatiana Russian Federation
60. Arrue Emilio Candel Marian Spain
61. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
62. Deaks Kalvis Deaka Dina Latvia
63. Matkovics Goran Budnychenko Mariana Hungary
64. Sirazhetdinov Irik Sirazhetdinova Olesia Russian Federation
65. Dragnea Mihai Dragnea Andreea Romania
66. Morello Fabio Cinus Sara Italy
67. Apolenář Miroslav Bartošeková Irena Czech Republic
68. Liska Petr Firtova Iveta Czech Republic
69. Mekedder Mehdi Bertrand Caroline France
70. Puchkov Yuriy Puchkova Tatsiana Poland
71. Ozana Tomas Saksa Pistecka Petra Czech Republic
72. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic
73. Bulavkin Sergey Mikhaylova Olga Russian Federation
74. Klempíř Martin Vítková Romana Czech Republic
75. Hoffmann Andreas Krüger Isabel Germany
76. Cech Martin Cechova Katerina Czech Republic
77. Latnikovs Sergejs Latnikova Kristine Latvia
78. Berzins Janis Dong Xiuyi Latvia
79. Ndlela Siyanda Rabelemane Palesa South Africa
80. Kucharczyk Tomasz Kucharczyk Roza Poland
81. Momocea Marius Bunescu Suzana Romania
82. Guijaro Stephane Meunier Jenifer France
83. Stach Andreas Stach Nina Germany

WDSF Open Senior II STD (14)

1. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
2. Ayroldi Giovanni Vetro Maria Italy
3. Novobilský Dalimil Novobilská Pavla Czech Republic
4. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic
5. Botik Richard Pokorna Alice Czech Republic
6. Pipal Radek Pazderova Jana Czech Republic
7. Krainski Jaroslaw Krainska Anna Poland
8. Sukala Branislav Sukalova Zuzana Slovakia
9. Mokříš Jan Mokříšová Věra Czech Republic
10. Grebliauskas Arturas Grebliauskiene Beata Lithuania
11. Štec Marek Štecová Monika Czech Republic
12. Chudárek Tomáš Chudárková Martina Czech Republic
13. Míka Vladimír Marie Kučerová Czech Republic
14. Veselý Jiří Veselá Zdeňka Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior IV STD (7)

1. Valečko Petr Valečková Danuše Czech Republic
2. Hon Jan Honova Jaroslava Czech Republic
3. Mikulka Josef Mikulkova Marie Czech Republic
4. Vymětal Jan Vymětalová Aurelie Czech Republic
5. Kerschner Manfred Kuegler Monika Austria
6. Lenz Herbert Lenz Eva Austria
7. Broz Josef Broz Irmgard Austria

WDSF International Open STD (49)

1. Teo Edwin Tan Kimberly Malaysia
2. Strelkov Pavel Artemova Arina Russian Federation
3. Sitkin Maksim Karpova Svetlana Russian Federation
4. Reininger Thomas Gopko Viktorija Austria
5. Bochkarev Daniil Dupik Alisa Estonia
6. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
7. Bucca Alessandro Sofia Maria Chiara San Marino
8. Panasiuk Alexandr Shpigel Daria Russian Federation
9. Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria
10. Paulik Matyas Wolfova Veronika Czech Republic
11. Gelfond Grigorij Semenova Ekaterina Germany
12. Erhart Jiří Jiříková Dana Czech Republic
13. Pěnkava Robert Drekslerová Mariana Czech Republic
14. Hofer Klemens Westermayer Barbara Austria
15. Lugowski Bartosz Popek Oliwia Poland
16. Walisiak Przemyslaw Pres Katarzyna Poland
17. Janak Matej Kratka Anna Czech Republic
18. Soltys Dawid Nowina Konopka Aleksandra Poland
19. Makovec Daniel Borovkova Michaela Czech Republic
20. Provazník Daniel Florianová Veronika Czech Republic
21. Jelínek David Jancáková Bára Czech Republic
22. Relha João Ciesielska Alicja Portugal
23. Metlicky Jan Kasalova Ela Czech Republic
24. Paszewski Piotr Mozdyniewicz Marta Poland
25. Vaikasas Gabrielius Grabowska Klaudia Poland
26. Vlk Jan Vlková Eliška Czech Republic
27. Spasov Peter Heilmann Marlen Germany
28. Lichnovský Tomáš Křižáková Viktorie Czech Republic
29. Mestek Martin Starečková Anna Czech Republic
30. Dostal Stepan Simackova Tereza Czech Republic
31. Florian Jakub Hegrova Veronika Czech Republic
32. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
33. Kurzawa Dawid Anuszkiewicz Kamilla Poland
34. Grieger Aleksander Maciejewska Hanna Poland
35. Najman Antonín Houbová Lucie Czech Republic
36. Sokl Karel Woznicová Markéta Czech Republic
37. Minarovič Jakub Kozlovská Tereza Czech Republic
38. SEMENENKO YAROSLAV PISZCZEK ALEKSANDRA Ukraine
39. Kladrubsky Michal Brezinova Helena Czech Republic
40. Vojtěšek Daniel Jedličková Lenka Czech Republic
41. Mrazek Viktor Vykydalova Veronika Czech Republic
42. Buzáš Marek Slovenčíková Aneta Czech Republic
43. Kleist Marcin Bień Julia Poland
44. Kutálek Matěj Bubeníčková Michaela Czech Republic
45. Šír Vilém Šišková Hana Anna Czech Republic
46. Kucharczyk Konrad Ejsmont Marta Poland
47. Jakubčík Adam Švábenická Michaela Czech Republic
48. Espenszyt Kewin Stefaniak Zofia Poland
49. Anikeev Nikita Kokotova Elina Russian Federation

WDSF Open Youth STD (33)

1. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
2. Bucataru Sandu Katyukhina Anna Russian Federation
3. Sawiński Fryderyk Zakrzewska Paula Poland
4. Kis Tamás Kristof Nagyová Mária Slovakia
5. Herman David Koštovalová Eliška Czech Republic
6. Skokan Vít Broukalová Adéla Czech Republic
7. Fried Martin Vondrejcova Sara Czech Republic
8. Novák Petr Kosková Nela Czech Republic
9. Cadilek Adam Blokesova Anna Czech Republic
10. Balcárek Tomáš Marešová Martina Czech Republic
11. Poliak Martin Farkašová Lenka Slovakia
12. Víteček Matyáš Vanáčová Johana Czech Republic
13. Smolucha Jakub Doležalová Adéla Czech Republic
14. Burant Jan Faltusová Klára Czech Republic
15. Vild Jan Musilová Ellen Czech Republic
16. Huvar Jakub Marková Alexa Czech Republic
17. Hruška Štěpán Špičáková Bára Czech Republic
18. Los Chovanec Oliver Placha Eliška Czech Republic
19. Florian Daniel Kasalova Linda Czech Republic
20. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
21. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
22. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
23. Varinský Dávid Kerestiová Tatiana Slovakia
24. Buda Patrik Budova Silvia Slovakia
25. Krupa Mateusz Nonko Oleksandra Poland
26. GRABENWOEGER Tim CREMAR Natalie Austria
27. Kapitán Filip Rudy Šarlota Czech Republic
28. Bazenov Valeri Alsing Amalie Norway
29. Tománek Jonáš Kosmáková Šárka Czech Republic
30. Duda Daniel Balážová Vanesa Slovakia
31. Kolák Albert Fialová Eliška Czech Republic
32. Zaduban Lukas Kazdova Karolina Czech Republic
33. Kočař Dušan Šáchová Tina Czech Republic

WDSF Open Junior II LAT (41)

1. Garcovich Riccardo Aceti Carlotta Italy
2. Verdecanna Andrea Merucci Sofia Italy
3. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
4. Pochylý Dominik Podgorná Eliška Czech Republic
5. Sahiti Eryk Rossi Victoria Italy
6. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
7. Di Pietro Riccardo Cosimo Fortuna Valeria Italy
8. Kulynyak Myroslav Stasyshyn Anastasiya Ukraine
9. Kiturka Artsiom Dvaranchyk Aryna Belarus
10. Morlang Philipp Alexander Ishchenko Eveline Germany
11. Krajský Šimon Stoklasová Julie Czech Republic
12. Malčík Michal Stoklasová Klára Czech Republic
13. De Luca Antonino Tiscione Giulia Italy
14. Březina Jan Císařová Karolína Czech Republic
15. Grossmann Matyas Ondrusova Linda Czech Republic
16. Cadilek Adam Blokesova Anna Czech Republic
17. Maschke Martin Pavlíčková Nikola Czech Republic
18. Winiarski Florian Medinschi Scarlet Sahra Austria
19. Novák Tomáš Bulířová Anna Czech Republic
20. Petřík Josef Malíková Kateřina Czech Republic
21. Mylek Dominik Šimíková Klára Czech Republic
22. Nikita Kilievoi Viktorija Bumane Estonia
23. Smolucha Vojtěch Zhydovska Anastasya Czech Republic
24. Hosek Lukas Gregrova Kristyna Czech Republic
25. Mezihorák Filip Látalová Valerie Czech Republic
26. Literski Alexander Dangelo Lorena Germany
27. Kovac Daniel Bujnochova Vanesa Czech Republic
28. Veverka Dominik Kasálková Julie Czech Republic
29. Slepička Adam Klápová Jana Czech Republic
30. Skrzypczak Piotr Kowalik Pola Poland
31. Szczuryk Filip Antos Alicja Poland
32. Popowicz Aleksy Antos Aleksandra Poland
33. Felski Kacper Sobczyk Aleksandra Poland
34. Ciopała Michał Nawalany Julia Poland
35. Lipowski Robin Wrublová Eliška Czech Republic
36. Kapitán Dominik Vojtášková Zuzana Czech Republic
37. Novotny Jakub Bobkova Barbora Czech Republic
38. Novotny Jakub Bobkova Barbora Czech Republic
39. Szczepaniak Kamil Kmiecik Wiktoria Poland
40. Pavlicek Viktor Trundova Ludmila Czech Republic
41. Ruszkowski Tomasz Mozdyniewicz Julia Poland

WDSF Open Junior I LAT (25)

1. Garcovich Riccardo Aceti Carlotta Italy
2. Lipowski Adam Misiarzová Aneta Czech Republic
3. Ottner Tobias Jelínková Karolína Czech Republic
4. Sahiti Eryk Rossi Victoria Italy
5. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
6. Novák Dominik Mašková Alice Czech Republic
7. Kalinskyi Danylo Poshyvak Marta Ukraine
8. Sikora Lukáš Teofilová Eliška Czech Republic
9. Spiller Stepan Stonawská Magda Czech Republic
10. Pavelka Samuel Ondřej Patočková Nikol Czech Republic
11. Pařízek Patrik Kapušňáková Nela Czech Republic
12. Julínek Ivo Vičanová Kristína Czech Republic
13. Jancik Marek Zmeskalova Tereza Czech Republic
14. Grossmann Matyas Ondrusova Linda Czech Republic
15. Jagla Piotr Krzeminska Kaja Poland
16. Stawowy Mateusz Silva Sara Poland
17. Hontar Markiian Machyshyn Khrystyna Ukraine
18. Literski Alexander Dangelo Lorena Germany
19. Hrabovsky Michal Sabina Bujnochova Czech Republic
20. Kovac Daniel Bujnochova Vanesa Czech Republic
21. Poštulka Hubert Šalomounova Nela Czech Republic
22. Rycka Michal Lišaníková Tereza Czech Republic
23. Pavluš Kristián Kremplová Sára Czech Republic
24. Hrtoň Vojtěch Vališová Viktorie Czech Republic
25. Kazda David Ptackova Julie Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior I STD (14)

1. Maiello Pasquale Vargová Iveta Slovakia
2. Siraziev Linar Borisovskaya Tatiana Russian Federation
3. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
4. Schroeder Karsten Rothe Christine Germany
5. Dragnea Mihai Dragnea Andreea Romania
6. Puchkov Yuriy Puchkova Tatsiana Poland
7. Wendt Fabian Steinmann Anne Germany
8. Klempíř Martin Vítková Romana Czech Republic
9. Berzins Janis Dong Xiuyi Latvia
10. Kuegler Joerg Hundstorfer Eva Maria Austria
11. Karel Martin Simonova Monika Slovakia
12. Kitler Zdeněk Kitlerová Petra Czech Republic
13. Bayerle Petr Šnajderová Barbora Czech Republic
14. Cech Martin Cechova Katerina Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior II LAT (9)

1. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
2. Murphy Michael Lys Christine United States
3. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic
4. Macoun Martin Lutovská Ivana Czech Republic
5. Sukala Branislav Sukalova Zuzana Slovakia
6. Mokříš Jan Mokříšová Věra Czech Republic
7. Štec Marek Štecová Monika Czech Republic
8. Matoušek Jan Matoušková Věra Czech Republic
9. Kucharczyk Tomasz Kucharczyk Róża Poland

WDSF Open Senior III STD (14)

1. Bourgeois Denis Dufková Marie Magdalena France
2. Gajda Emil Gajda Dorota Poland
3. Zinsler Martin Dvorak Eva Austria
4. Marx Tomas Marxova Blanka Czech Republic
5. Hon Jan Honova Jaroslava Czech Republic
6. Mlejnský Radomír Mlejnská Alice Czech Republic
7. Kalny Wolfgang Kalny Ursula Austria
8. Fajkus Roman Fajkusová Monika Czech Republic
9. Dub Robert Schaefer-Nouza Sylvia Austria
10. Pauser Michael Molecz Claudia Austria
11. Benko Ivan Benkova Miroslava Slovakia
12. Peresty Ladislav Peresta Sarka Czech Republic
13. Koula Miroslav Michelová Jana Czech Republic
14. Tesařík Zdeněk Tesaříková Dagmar Czech Republic

WDSF Open Rising Stars STD (17)

1. Teo Edwin Tan Kimberly Malaysia
2. Strelkov Pavel Artemova Arina Russian Federation
3. Bochkarev Daniil Dupik Alisa Estonia
4. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
5. Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria
6. Walisiak Przemyslaw Pres Katarzyna Poland
7. Gwizdz Filip Jagla Karolina Poland
8. Trytko Michal Jurczak Paulina Poland
9. Soltys Dawid Nowina Konopka Aleksandra Poland
10. Metlicky Jan Kasalova Ela Czech Republic
11. Spasov Peter Heilmann Marlen Germany
12. Lichnovský Tomáš Křižáková Viktorie Czech Republic
13. Florian Jakub Hegrova Veronika Czech Republic
14. Greczynski Kacper Dabrowska Natalia Poland
15. Grieger Aleksander Maciejewska Hanna Poland
16. Provazník Daniel Florianová Veronika Czech Republic
17. Bazenov Valeri Alsing Amalie Norway

WDSF Open Rising Stars LAT (20)

1. Chaustov Alexander Finke Maike Germany
2. Koval Egor Golitsyna Anastasia Belarus
3. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
4. Bulavkin Sergey Mikhaylova Olga Russian Federation
5. Voev Nikolay Blazheva Elitza Bulgaria
6. Nálepka Slavomír Panchenko Margaryta Slovakia
7. Czerski Norbert Balon Celina Poland
8. Soltys Dawid Nowina Konopka Aleksandra Poland
9. Juřeník Tomáš Adriana Matýsková Czech Republic
10. Richtár Jakub Kaszubová Viktorie Czech Republic
11. Pavličko Juraj Ďurtová Tereza Slovakia
12. Lichnovský Tomáš Křižáková Viktorie Czech Republic
13. DE ZOTTI ALBERTO DAL CASON MARINA Italy
14. Florian Jakub Hegrova Veronika Czech Republic
15. Gögh Máté Elö Franciska Slovakia
16. Kurzawa Dawid Anuszkiewicz Kamilla Poland
17. Provazník Daniel Florianová Veronika Czech Republic
18. Reikl Gabriel Österreicher Julia Austria
19. Szczepaniak Marcin Prusaczyk Iga Poland
20. Magnuski Piotr Budek Malgorzata Poland